ROVER BLACK // SLIM FIT

$42

Login untuk berbelanja.
Silakan login atau daftar sebagai member terlebih dahulu. Setiap akun dapat melakukan 1 kali pembelian dalam periode 7 hari.
Out of stock in your size? Get notified.
Don’t miss out. Leave your email and get notified the moment your size arrives.

FIT: Slim Fit – Medium Rise
FABRIC: 14oz Non Selvedge Denim

– Black Sulphur dyed warp color
– Black reactive dyed weft
– Fade to grey
– Sanforized
– Shell-edge out seam
– Twill pocket lining fabric
– Branded button fly
– Branded rivet
– Natural color leather patch
– Tucked in beltloop
– Chainstitch hem with Union Special 43200G

CARE INSTRUCTION:
Wear your jeans often and wash only when necessary. Wash by hand, or soak in cold water with minimal detergent. Hang dry only.

SIZE2728293031323334363840
WAIST7173.576.278.781.283.886.4899499104
FRONT RISE2323.52424.52525.52626.527.528.529.5
BACK RISE3535.53636.53737.538.539.539.540.541.5
THIGH27.728.328.929.530.130.731.331.933.134.435.5
KNEE1818.51919.52020.52121.522.523.524.5
OPEN LEG16.51717.51818.51919.520212223
OUTSEAM103.5104104.5105105.5106106.5107108109110
INSEAM8282828282828282828282
SIZE2728293031323334363840
WAIST2829303132333435373941
FRONT RISE99.29.49.69.81010.210.410.811.211.6
BACK RISE13.713.914.114.314.514.715.115.515.515.916.3
THIGH10.911.111.311.611.81212.312.51313.513.9
KNEE77.27.47.67.888.28.48.89.29.6
OPEN LEG6.46.66.877.27.47.67.88.28.69
OUTSEAM40.740.941.141.341.541.741.942.142.542.943.3
INSEAM3232323232323232323232
11428
Reviews (0)

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “ROVER BLACK // SLIM FIT”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Delivery Info

Estimated delivery: 3 days

ROVER BLACK // SLIM FIT

$42
SHOPPING BAG 0
RECENTLY VIEWED 0
Added to wishlist! VIEW WISHLIST