STALIN 20oz GREEN // SLIM STRAIGHT

$107

Login untuk berbelanja.
Silakan login atau daftar sebagai member terlebih dahulu. Setiap akun dapat melakukan 1 kali pembelian dalam periode 7 hari.
Out of stock in your size? Get notified.
Don’t miss out. Leave your email and get notified the moment your size arrives.

FIT : Slim Straight – Medium Rise
FABRIC : 20oz Heavy Weight Denim

– 100% Cotton Slub-Ringspun
– Deep Indigo Rope Dyed Warp
– Green Line Selvedge ID
– WINGMAN Jacquard Pocket Lining
– Specially Made SCOVILL Double Prong Cooper Button
– Specially Made SCOVILL Washer-burr Cooper Rivet
– Printed Vegtan Leather Patch
– Hidden Riveted
– Two Tone Arcuate
– Two Tone Stitching
– Tucked In Beltloop
– Chainstitch Hem With Union Special 43200G

 

PANDUAN PERAWATAN :
Gunakan jeans anda sesering mungkin dan cuci hanya saat diperlukan. Cuci dengan tangan, atau rendam di air dingin

SLIM STRAIGHT
SIZE2728293031323334363840
WAIST7173.576.278.781.283.886.4899499104
FRONT RISE2626.52727.52828.52929.530.531.532.5
BACK RISE3535.53636.53737.538.539.539.540.541.5
THIGH28.228.829.43030.631.231.832.433.634.836
KNEE1919.52020.52121.52222.523.524.525.5
OPEN LEG18.51919.52020.52121.522232425
OUTSEAM105.5106106.5107107.5108108.6109110111112
INSEAM8282828282828282828282
SIZE2728293031323334363840
WAIST2829303132333435373941
FRONT RISE10.210.410.610.81111.211.411.61212.412.7
BACK RISE13.713.914.114.314.514.715.115.515.515.916.3
THIGH11.111.311.511.81212.212.512.713.213.714.1
KNEE7.47.67.888.28.48.68.89.29.610
OPEN LEG7.27.47.67.888.28.48.699.49.8
OUTSEAM41.541.741.942.142.342.542.742.943.343.744
INSEAM3232323232323232323232
220289
(1 customer review)
Reviews (1)

5.00/5
1 review for STALIN 20oz GREEN // SLIM STRAIGHT
Add a review

  1. Ervianirmawan (verified owner) –

    (verified owner)

    Seperti biasa wingman selalu asik. di artikel ini tidak terlalu stlf / kaku, arcutenya saya suka beda dr koleksi wingman yg saya punya. Next saya tunggu artikel yg saya mau

Add a review

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Delivery Info

Estimated delivery: 3 days

STALIN 20oz GREEN // SLIM STRAIGHT

$107
SHOPPING BAG 0
RECENTLY VIEWED 0
Added to wishlist! VIEW WISHLIST